Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Javier Romero Salamanca | Bogotá D.C. | |
Guido Fernando Cardenas Maya | Nariño | |
Brayan Esteven Parra Sandoval | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wilmer Alexander Ayala Supelano | Cundinamarca | |
Andres Felipe Caceres Obando | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Jharley Favian Cordoba Gonzalez | Valle | |
Cristian Alexis Giraldo Sanchez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle | |
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Alexander Chito Espinosa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Mina Aponza | Cauca | |
Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo | Valle | |
Ronald Toro Villalba | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera | Valle | |
Ruben Dario Carrillo Casadiego | Antioquia | |
Juan Esteban Villareal Fernandez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Julian Acosta Mendez | Valle | |
Pablo Uribe Marin | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar | |
David Pabon Cano | Antioquia | |
Jesus David Tamara Villalba | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Yeferson Suarez Cardona | Valle | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Mesias Longa | Valle | |
Deiby Johan Rodriguez Camayo | Valle | |
Juan Sebastian Gomez Coa | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lara Rodallega | Valle | |
Luigis Jarit Paez Corrales | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bladimir Martinez Guzman | Tolima | |
Rafael Esteban Tenjo Herrera | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rodolfo Valoyes Echeverri | Antioquia | |
Jhon Harrison Rubio Ruiz | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Valle | |
Deiby Santiago Cortes Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jesus Gabriel Quijano Mendoza | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Ionis Dayana Salcedo Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Francesca Esther Pereira Marrugo | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yajana Aponza Gonzales | Cauca | |
Laura Valentina Peña Calderon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Buendi Nayerlis Recuero Cerda | Bolívar | |
Lina Maria Guerrero Garces | Antioquia | |
Karen Daniela Cortes Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yeny Katherine Lopez Lizarazo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez | Valle | |
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fernanda Cubillos Yara | Cundinamarca | |
Bettsy Janine Villanueva Padilla | Atlántico | |
Karol Michell Bastidas Ricaurte | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Greci Gileny Pineda Barajas | Santander | |
Laura Valentina Palacio Acosta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yisney Enith Niño Alvarez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Sebastian Obando Asprilla | Cauca | |
Yaider Andres Palomeque Robledo | Atlántico | |
Ronny Carabaly Caicedo | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayam Estiven Motta Laverde | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mina Solis | Cauca | |
Brinen Mauricio Bustos Montes | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Lina Marcela Mosquera Bonilla | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Francisco Javier Romero Salamanca | Bogotá D.C. | |
Guido Fernando Cardenas Maya | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Manuel Alexis Murillo Lara | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Miranda Castillo | Cauca | |
Johnatan Stiven Zapata Cardenas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Jose Bravo Perea | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwar Alonso Benavidez Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leyder Riascos Riascos | Valle | |
Roberth Estefan Achipiz Balanta | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mario Andrés Córdoba Gallego | Santander | |
Daniel Ricardo Guarnizo Gonzalez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Martínez Beltrán | Cundinamarca | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño | |
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Eugenio Vergara Arango | Valle | |
Yeferson Alejandro Ruiz Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Estefania Oviedo Niño | Bogotá D.C. | |
Claudia Milena Muñoz Amaya | Antioquia | |
Jenifer Rocio Rodriguez Rojas | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Henrique Palencia | Bolívar | |
Delfo Jose Arce Orozco | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle | |
Alexander Chito Espinosa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Buinder Brainer Bermudez Villar | Valle | |
Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo | Valle | |
Jean Carlos Mina Aponza | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia | |
Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Villareal Fernandez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Julian Acosta Mendez | Valle | |
Pablo Uribe Marin | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar | |
David Pabon Cano | Antioquia | |
Jesus David Tamara Villalba | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia | |
Jefferson Casadiego Blanco | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lara Rodallega | Valle | |
Luigis Jarit Paez Corrales | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bladimir Martinez Guzman | Tolima | |
Rafael Esteban Tenjo Herrera | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rodolfo Valoyes Echeverri | Antioquia | |
Jhon Harrison Rubio Ruiz | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Valle | |
Deiby Santiago Cortes Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jesus Gabriel Quijano Mendoza | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Ionis Dayana Salcedo Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sonia Sirley Luna Rodriguez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Valentina Peña Calderon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Valle | |
Dalay Susana Martinez Arguelles | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Buendi Nayerlis Recuero Cerda | Bolívar | |
Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon | Valle | |
Thalyana Tarapues Mueses | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle | |
Yeny Katherine Lopez Lizarazo | Cundinamarca | |
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fernanda Cubillos Yara | Cundinamarca | |
Bettsy Janine Villanueva Padilla | Atlántico | |
Karol Michell Bastidas Ricaurte | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Valentina Palacio Acosta | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Sebastian Obando Asprilla | Cauca | |
Yaider Andres Palomeque Robledo | Atlántico | |
Ronny Carabaly Caicedo | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Mina Solis | Cauca | |
Brayam Estiven Motta Laverde | Bogotá D.C. | |
Didier Javier Salcedo Mora | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Valentina Avellaneda Molina | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Piamba Chilito | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Henrique Palencia | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Alexander Chito Espinosa | Valle | |
Carlos Daniel Agamez Palomino | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Alejandro Mendoza Falcon | Quindío | |
Buinder Brainer Bermudez Villar | Valle | |
Frank Roberto Leon | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Álvarez Ramírez | Antioquia | |
Janer Armando Cabezas Rosero | Valle | |
Roberto Mosquera Renteria | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Acosta Mendez | Valle | |
Kent De Jesus Romero Mobilla | Bolívar | |
Hector German Benavides Zambrano | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jesus David Tamara Villalba | Bolívar | |
David Pabon Cano | Antioquia | |
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson Suarez Cardona | Valle | |
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Albeiro Ramirez Estrada | Valle | |
Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez | Valle | |
Duvan Joel Castro Ramirez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Fernando Lara Rodallega | Valle | |
Miguel Antonio Quintero Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Larry Vasquez Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bladimir Martinez Guzman | Tolima | |
Devis Alfredo Sanchez Arrieta | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhon Harrison Rubio Ruiz | Tolima | |
Daniel Ricardo Guarnizo Gonzalez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sairo Moisés Fernández López | Valle | |
Deiby Santiago Cortes Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jesus Gabriel Quijano Mendoza | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ronal Romario Lopez Guerra | Antioquia | |
Andres Patiño Luengas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Lizeth Pabon Mamian | Valle | |
Ionis Dayana Salcedo Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sonia Sirley Luna Rodriguez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Marcela Gonzalez Arias | Valle | |
Laura Juliana Serrano Caicedo | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimi Tatiana Echeverry Betancur | Quindío | |
Jeniffer Katerine Guerrero Ome | Quindío | |
Carmen Zuley Salazar Palma | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Martínez Beltrán | Cundinamarca | |
Valentina Sierra Tovar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Tatiana Palomeque Moreno | Antioquia | |
Yeny Katherine Lopez Lizarazo | Cundinamarca | |
Daniela Rodriguez Angulo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Greci Gileny Pineda Barajas | Santander | |
Laura Valentina Palacio Acosta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yisney Enith Niño Alvarez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Sebastian Obando Asprilla | Cauca | |
Yaider Andres Palomeque Robledo | Atlántico | |
Harol Estiven Maturana Maturana | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Isabella Castillo Vidal | Valle | |
Lina Marcela Mosquera Bonilla | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Javier Romero Salamanca | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Guido Fernando Cardenas Maya | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wilmer Alexander Ayala Supelano | Cundinamarca | |
Yeferson Alejandro Ruiz Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Piamba Chilito | Valle | |
Yulder Libardo Suarez Villamil | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edwar Fernando Samaca Rubio | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Alejandro Mendoza Falcon | Quindío | |
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Jeison Andrey Sanchez Rojas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Mena Jave | Antioquia | |
Johan Ferney Arrieta Torres | Antioquia | |
Diego Alfonso Parra Bernal | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Armando Rubio Polanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jefferson Yovany Martinez Lara | Meta | |
Fabio Nelson Gutierrez Torres | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonier Sneider Gómez Pinto | Santander | |
Jonathan Grajales Ramirez | Antioquia | |
Maicol Steven Rojas Hincapie | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Miranda Castillo | Cauca | |
Johnatan Stiven Zapata Cardenas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luis Jose Bravo Perea | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Eduardo Torres Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Bladimir Martinez Guzman | Tolima | |
Rafael Esteban Tenjo Herrera | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edisson Andres Martinez Sarmiento | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhon Harrison Rubio Ruiz | Tolima | |
Rodolfo Valoyes Echeverri | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Martínez Beltrán | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Alejandra Moreno Herran | Norte de Santander | |
Sonia Cristina Rosales Palacios | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Greci Gileny Pineda Barajas | Santander | |
Laura Valentina Palacio Acosta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Aurora Barrios | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Guarín Zapata | Antioquia | |
Jose Eugenio Vergara Arango | Valle | |
Edwin Andres Cortes Aponza | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Didier Javier Salcedo Mora | Santander | |
Brayam Estiven Motta Laverde | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mina Solis | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Estefania Oviedo Niño | Bogotá D.C. | |
Katerin Balanta | Meta | |
Glenis Paola Niebles Barriosnuevo | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Eduardo Romero | Valle | |
Hector Julio Liches Castro | Meta | |
Andres Gongora | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ronald Andres Silgado Trespalacios | Antioquia | |
Harold David Mena Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Jhan Karlo Sánchez Valencia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Fernando Dominguez Ibarguen | Casanare | |
Jonathan Hernando Perez Gutierrez | Valle | |
Daniel José Cotes Charry | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Robinson Villareal Fernandez | Antioquia | |
Leyner Hurtado Nuñez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Esneider Ramirez Andrade | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Aranda Manquillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Cundinamarca | |
Mario Alfonso Banquero Mezu | Valle | |
Franklin Lache Cataño | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Cristian Manuel Correa Isidro | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nixon Daniel Bohórquez Araque | Santander | |
Andres Felipe Manrique Palacio | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Grisales Alvarez | Antioquia | |
Deimar Yesid Cordoba Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jose Jimenez Sanchez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Jesus David Possu Arrechea | Cauca | |
Jose Manuel Mejia Possu | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Barbosa Aristizabal | Valle | |
Jonatan Lezama Porras | Valle | |
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Andres Osorio Campaz | Valle | |
Andres Felipe Neira Garcia | Santander | |
Martin Elias Galan Anave | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira | Valle | |
Nelson Adrian Blandon Renteria | Antioquia | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
Julian Camilo Chala Guevara | Antioquia | |
Hector Julio Rojas Gutierrez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Roosselvelt Castaño Salazar | Antioquia | |
Fernando Estupiñán Rebolledo | Valle | |
Reinaldo Bejarano Uribe | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Estivenson David Quiñones Preciado | Valle | |
Carlos Arturo Bolaños Quiñonez | Tolima | |
Jaime Andrés Cadena Amado | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arlen Bohórquez Taborda | Antioquia | |
Jose Daniel Asprilla Gamboa | Meta | |
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Delio Javier Gonzales Galvis | Cundinamarca | |
Duvan Andres Cortez Quiñones | Valle | |
Fredys Betin Novoa | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hader Palacios Rodriguez | Valle | |
Jose Alberto Cifuentes Bedoya | Antioquia | |
Andres Mauricio Salazar Herrera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Flavio De Jesus Teheran Padilla | Valle | |
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle | |
Cristian Abel Lopez Garces | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Victor Eduardo Leal | Tolima | |
Humberto Enrique Armella Escorcia | Atlántico | |
Edier Arce Cardenas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Palacio Chaverra | Antioquia | |
Wilson Villamizar Rodriguez | Santander | |
Ronald Antonio Peña Gamba | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
María Fernanda Miranda Niño | Santander | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Colmenares Peñaloza | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle | |
Yulieth Alejandra Rivera Burbano | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nhora Alicia Medina Murillo | Valle | |
María Alejandra Rodríguez Martínez | Valle | |
Carmen Leonor Medina Murillo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta | |
Stefania Bobadilla Medina | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Yaritza Aponza Gonzalez | Cauca | |
Maria Salome Henao Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Dahianna Alexandra Hernandez Reyes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle | |
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Carol Natalia Infante Peña | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Milari Melo Diaz | Cauca | |
Nathalie Garzon Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Zorobabelia Abad Cordoba Cuero | Antioquia | |
Camila Sánchez Puerta | Valle | |
Margaret Guzmán Garzón | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca | |
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Cardozo Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Luz Marina Cortes | Tolima | |
Veronica Saavedra Gonzalez | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alejandro Leon Lozano | Valle | |
Darwin Meneses Angulo | Valle | |
Gerson Ramirez Gonzalez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brinen Mauricio Bustos Montes | Santander | |
Juan Pablo Garcia Leon | Norte de Santander | |
Juan Camilo Cano Rendon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Tatiana Jorigua Ramirez | Meta | |
Daira Montaño Palomino | Cauca | |
Katerin Piraquive Moreno | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Esneider Ramirez Andrade | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Aranda Manquillo | Valle | |
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson Adolfo Hurtado Ocoro | Cauca | |
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Andres Gongora | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhan Karlo Sánchez Valencia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Harold David Mena Cordoba | Antioquia | |
Ronald Andres Silgado Trespalacios | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel José Cotes Charry | Antioquia | |
Juan Fernando Dominguez Ibarguen | Casanare | |
Manuel Antonio Torres Ayala | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Robinson Villareal Fernandez | Antioquia | |
Francisco Javier Torres Portela | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Esneider Ramirez Andrade | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Aranda Manquillo | Valle | |
Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mario Alfonso Banquero Mezu | Valle | |
Julian Andrés Rojas Dueñes | Santander | |
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle | |
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nixon Daniel Bohórquez Araque | Santander | |
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Cristancho Gomez | Santander | |
Andres Felipe Grisales Alvarez | Antioquia | |
Deimar Yesid Cordoba Martinez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Mejia Possu | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Lucumi Villegas | Valle | |
Jesus David Possu Arrechea | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle | |
Damian Arturo Bulla Zamora | Cundinamarca | |
Juan Pablo Roldan | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Andres Osorio Campaz | Valle | |
Martin Elias Galan Anave | Arauca | |
Andres Felipe Neira Garcia | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Adrian Blandon Renteria | Antioquia | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander | |
Roosenvelt Alexander Rubio Heredia | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
Gabriel Ruiz Fernández | Valle | |
Julian Camilo Chala Guevara | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Estupiñán Rebolledo | Valle | |
Carlos Roosselvelt Castaño Salazar | Antioquia | |
Reinaldo Bejarano Uribe | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Estivenson David Quiñones Preciado | Valle | |
Jaime Andrés Cadena Amado | Santander | |
Jhon Alexander Sierra Avila | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle | |
Daiber Chala Rodriguez | Antioquia | |
Joel Arnaldo Valdelamar Vergara | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Duvan Andres Cortez Quiñones | Valle | |
Edgar Mauricio Zabala Plata | Santander | |
Fredys Betin Novoa | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alberto Cifuentes Bedoya | Antioquia | |
Hader Palacios Rodriguez | Valle | |
Andres Mauricio Salazar Herrera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Flavio De Jesus Teheran Padilla | Valle | |
Yesit Palacios Bejarano | FEDEM | |
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Victor Eduardo Leal | Tolima | |
Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama | Bogotá D.C. | |
Víctor Manuel Berbesi Herrera | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Palacio Chaverra | Antioquia | |
Heyder Hernan Mina Angola | Cauca | |
Ronald Antonio Peña Gamba | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Daisy Argelia Tineo Vasquez | Arauca | |
María Fernanda Miranda Niño | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Colmenares Peñaloza | Bogotá D.C. | |
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle | |
Deisy Johana Bayona Leal | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Rodríguez Martínez | Valle | |
Briggith Alexandra Vidal Florez | Huila | |
Carmen Leonor Medina Murillo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Stefania Bobadilla Medina | Huila | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Salome Henao Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Kelly Yaritza Aponza Gonzalez | Cauca | |
Dahianna Alexandra Hernandez Reyes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle | |
Carol Natalia Infante Peña | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Milari Melo Diaz | Cauca | |
Nathalie Garzon Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Zorobabelia Abad Cordoba Cuero | Antioquia | |
Brecsy Vargas Romero | Antioquia | |
Margaret Guzmán Garzón | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paola Andrea Cardozo Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Lina Maria Gonzalez Cardona | Valle | |
Luz Marina Cortes | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gerson Ramirez Gonzalez | Cauca | |
Luis Alejandro Leon Lozano | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Carabalí Mosquera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katerin Piraquive Moreno | Meta | |
Daira Montaño Palomino | Cauca | |
Jahnny Marcela Sanchez Buitrago | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alexis Belizario Angulo | Arauca | |
Jorge Luis Sepulveda Valencia | Antioquia | |
Eduardo Danilo Franco Contreras | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ronald Andres Silgado Trespalacios | Antioquia | |
Gustavo Adolfo Guerrero Duran | Cesar | |
Jonier Alejandro Mina Carbonero | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Andres Ochoa Gomez | Valle | |
Juan Fernando Dominguez Ibarguen | Casanare | |
Cristian Camilo Cotes Charry | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda | Valle | |
Leider Mauricio Aguilar Pino | Valle | |
James Vargas Espitia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mario Alfonso Banquero Mezu | Valle | |
Jefrey Andres Oliveros Pardo | Cundinamarca | |
Elkin Mauricio Salas Losada | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Meneses Medina | Valle | |
Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo | Valle | |
Ferley Esteban Ordoñez Giraldo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo | Antioquia | |
Santiago Francisco Benitez Guerra | Antioquia | |
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose David Florez Maestre | Atlántico | |
Juan Sebastian Cuero Rodriguez | Valle | |
Sebastian Uñate Mendez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Johan Sebastian Vasquez Bedoya | Valle | |
Jorge Horacio Muñoz Betancur | Antioquia | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Felipe Garcia Vargas | Valle | |
Jonatan Lezama Porras | Valle | |
Juan Pablo Roldan | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martin Elias Galan Anave | Arauca | |
Oscar Andres Osorio Campaz | Valle | |
Andres Felipe Neira Garcia | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira | Valle | |
Osmel Rodríguez | Santander | |
Cesar Agusto Ballestero Doria | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Ruiz Fernández | Valle | |
Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez | Valle | |
Gustavo Adolfo Ceballos Gomez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Estivenson David Quiñones Preciado | Valle | |
Jaime Andrés Cadena Amado | Santander | |
Jhon Alexander Sierra Avila | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Daniel Asprilla Gamboa | Meta | |
Diego Andres Argote Garcia | Valle | |
Alex Arlen Bohórquez Taborda | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Franklin Sneider Saenz A | Arauca | |
Duvan Andres Cortez Quiñones | Valle | |
Ferney Bedoya Ospina | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hader Palacios Rodriguez | Valle | |
Andres Mauricio Salazar Herrera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesit Palacios Bejarano | FEDEM | |
Christian Steven Escobar Viveros | Valle | |
Cristian Abel Lopez Garces | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Mosquera Hurtado | Antioquia | |
Wilmer Capera Gonzalez | Tolima | |
Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Sanchez Giraldo | FEDEM | |
Heyder Hernan Mina Angola | Cauca | |
Ronald Antonio Peña Gamba | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Nelida Yara Yara | Meta | |
Adis Bello Rodriguez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Alejandra Benavides Andrade | Valle | |
Nubia Rodriguez Mendoza | Antioquia | |
Paola Andrea Angulo Navas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Rodríguez Martínez | Valle | |
Nhora Alicia Medina Murillo | Valle | |
Carmen Leonor Medina Murillo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Liliana Hernandez Florian | Bogotá D.C. | |
Stefania Bobadilla Medina | Huila | |
Jessika Lorena Mayorga Ortiz | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Yaritza Aponza Gonzalez | Cauca | |
Dahianna Alexandra Hernandez Reyes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Salome Henao Sanchez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Maria Angelica Cervantes Beltran | Atlántico | |
Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayerli Buitrago Ariza | Santander | |
Milari Melo Diaz | Cauca | |
Yiney Liseth Fuentes Rincon | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yanive Torres Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo | Cundinamarca | |
Luz Angela Vargas Hernandez | Arauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erica Maria Castaño Salazar | Valle | |
Veronica Saavedra Gonzalez | Córdoba | |
Luz Marina Cortes | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Carabalí Mosquera | Valle | |
Luis Alejandro Leon Lozano | Valle | |
Anderson Aponza Gamboa | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Cárdenas Ortiz | Antioquia | |
Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco | Valle | |
Melisa Moreno Ardila | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guido Fernando Cardenas Maya | Nariño | |
Brayan Esteven Parra Sandoval | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jeison Andrey Sanchez Rojas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy | Boyacá | |
Raul Vidal Bustamante Lopez | Boyacá | |
Roberto German Arteaga Basante | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Ricardo Guarnizo Gonzalez | Tolima | |
Mario Andrés Córdoba Gallego | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alfredo Martin Molano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Andres Felipe Caceres Obando | Valle | |
Jonatan Alexander Ferreira Fonseca | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bolívar | Bolívar | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yulder Toro Rodas | Valle | |
Javier Esteban Molina Penagos | Antioquia | |
Jaifer Eduardo Ospino Medina | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jonier Alejandro Mina Carbonero | Cauca | |
Freddy Alexander Longa | Valle | |
Henry Alfonso Vargas Perez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimer Andres Palacio Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Jordan Smith Ospina Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Josue David Arevalo Torres | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Duverney Lopez Urrutia | Antioquia | |
Leider Mauricio Aguilar Pino | Valle | |
Alfredo Alfonso Correa Ortega | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Omar Jose Acosta Soto | Bolívar | |
Yeimer Eduardo Guerrero Rodriguez | Norte de Santander | |
Juan Sebastian Cuero Rodriguez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson Suarez Cardona | Valle | |
Santiago Molina Marulanda | Cauca | |
Fabio Andres Londoño Diaz | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Juan Sebastian Gomez Coa | Córdoba | |
Juan Alejandro Campaz Sanchez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alejandro Messu Ochoa | Cauca | |
Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso | Valle | |
Luigis Jarit Paez Corrales | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Teodicelo Fajardo Pardo | Cundinamarca | |
Fabio Alberto Rendon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Gabriel Jose Abreu Orozco | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Maria Guerrero Garces | Antioquia | |
Buendi Nayerlis Recuero Cerda | Bolívar | |
Valentina Sierra Tovar | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Sebastian Obando Asprilla | Cauca | |
Juan Esteban Carabalí Mosquera | Valle | |
Keyner Antonio Moreno Pino | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Garcia Leon | Norte de Santander | |
Brayam Estiven Motta Laverde | Bogotá D.C. | |
Daniel Esteban Cervantes Chaparro | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Luis Gutierrez Acuña | Atlántico | |
Miguel Angel Abaunza Pinzon | Meta | |
Juan Sebastián Galeano Beltrán | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Katerin Balanta | Meta | |
Maria Jose Ocoro Gonzalez | Cauca |