# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||
1 | Open Masculina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
2 | Hasta 81kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Hasta 55kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Hasta 60kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Equipos Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
6 | Hasta 73kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
6 | Hasta 90kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
6 | Hasta 66kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Total | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Bermudez Hernandez | Valle | |
Jhon Jairo Álves Sánchez | Cundinamarca | |
Henry Fernando Forero López | Cundinamarca | |
Jhonatan Stiven Velazco Blandon | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Olave Erazo | Valle | |
Eduard Gabriel Gutierrez Muñoz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Sebastian Valencia Escobar | Antioquia | |
Cristian Camilo Orozco Escarraga | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Raul Zarate Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Johan Stiven Cordoba Delgado | Valle | |
Leonel Arango Granada | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juán Pablo Castellanos Cortes | Cundinamarca | |
Jordan Enrique Aguirre Pacheco | Valle | |
Samuel De Jesus Holguin Holguin | Antioquia | |
Angel David Rios Montes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Gomez Acosta | Valle | |
Cristian Montoya Roman | Antioquia | |
Juan Sebastian Pedraza Toso | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edwar Mauricio Cruz Rodríguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jaider Gustavo Mora Chavarro | Cundinamarca | |
Danny Daniel Luna Urbano | Valle | |
Jefferson Gomez Olarte | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Gomez Acosta | Valle | |
Johan Stiven Cordoba Delgado | Valle | |
Cristian Montoya Roman | Antioquia | |
Jaider Gustavo Mora Chavarro | Cundinamarca |