Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Omar Suarez Piragauta | Boyacá | |
Efrain Bermudez Arteaga | Valle | |
Luis Eduardo Rojas Osorno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Sepulveda Bolivar | Risaralda | |
Santiago Leon Prada | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
David Stephen Miranda Romero | Valle | |
Manuel Alejandro Mejia Briñez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Villota Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hector Harrinson Gonzalez Cordero | Santander | |
Juan Manuel Buitrago Urueña | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Miguel Garcia Sierra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Felipe Castro Botina | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Matias Furniles Hoyos | Córdoba | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Maicol Andres Mora | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos | Cundinamarca | |
Miguel Angel Otero Ordoñez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Jimmy Damian Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca | |
Abel Cetina Reinoso | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Alejandro Agudelo Rendon | Antioquia | |
Juan David Matallana Tuta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Restrepo Florez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños | Valle | |
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Sandra Lucía Sarmiento Ortíz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Maria Jose Bejarano Motta | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Manuela Baena Arismendi | Meta | |
Zarith Kathiany Pérez Guaraca | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Nicol Samantha Gonzales Arango | Valle | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sharit Vanessa Yunque Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Michel Sabrina Cortes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Veronica Del Rosario Gomez Vasco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca | |
Maira Helena De La Hoz Guerrero | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Nazareth Siso Surmay | Atlántico | |
Yulieth Paola Albarracin Pabon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Sofía Rojas Sánchez | Cundinamarca | |
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Efrain Bermudez Arteaga | Valle | |
Marcos Omar Suarez Piragauta | Boyacá | |
Luis Eduardo Rojas Osorno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Richard Mateo Vega Correcha | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Quintana | Cundinamarca | |
Arbey Martinez Bolaños | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Cristobal Rincon Rojas | Cundinamarca | |
Fredy Alexander Diaz Rodriguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Patiño Lopera | Boyacá | |
Wilmar Alberto Torres Torres | Antioquia | |
Heiman Hernan Cadena Nausil | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Alfonso Moreno Gualaco | Tolima | |
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
Juan Sebastian Manrique Pineda | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda | |
Santiago Leon Prada | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
David Stephen Miranda Romero | Valle | |
César Alberto Fernández López | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez | Valle | |
Juan Angel Arebalo Tulande | Quindío | |
Santiago Villota Rojas | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Camilo Marin Regino | Antioquia | |
Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado | Boyacá | |
Luis Miguel Garcia Sierra | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Matias Furniles Hoyos | Córdoba | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Daniel Andrés Silva Villegas | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Miguel Angel Otero Ordoñez | Valle | |
Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Yuber Stiven Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca | |
Jimmy Damian Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Gonzalez Escobar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Monsalve Ardila | Santander | |
Federico De Jesus Pascali Pacheco | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle | |
Andres Alejandro Agudelo Rendon | Antioquia | |
Nicolas Vivas Guerrero | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Restrepo Florez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Virgelina Maria Contreras Maldonado | Magdalena | |
Ludy Mireya Gutierrez Martinez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Guerrero Martinez | Valle | |
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carol Madeley Aldana Monroy | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Olga Alejandra Villadiego Villadiego | Atlántico | |
Sandra Lucía Sarmiento Ortíz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Gisell Natalia Prada Pachon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sara Valentina Salinas Florez | Boyacá | |
Katherine Jaramillo Rodriguez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sharit Vanessa Yunque Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Michel Sabrina Cortes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lina Marcela Macea Alean | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Maria Jose Hernandez Alvis | Tolima | |
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle | |
Gabriela Nazareth Siso Surmay | Atlántico | |
Yulieth Paola Albarracin Pabon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia | |
Simonne Isabella Aldana Leon | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle | |
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Andrea Carolina Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez | Valle | |
Joan Sebastian Suarez Cardenas | Santander | |
David Sepulveda Florez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado | Boyacá | |
Luis Camilo Marin Regino | Antioquia | |
Juan Felipe Castro Botina | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maicol Andres Mora | Santander | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Jerssy Felidardo Galindo Mejia | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos | Cundinamarca | |
Miguel Angel Otero Ordoñez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle | |
Nicolas Vivas Guerrero | Cundinamarca | |
Juan David Matallana Tuta | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dayne Anderson Britton Howard | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Manuela Baena Arismendi | Meta | |
Zarith Kathiany Pérez Guaraca | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sharit Vanessa Yunque Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lina Marcela Macea Alean | Antioquia | |
Veronica Del Rosario Gomez Vasco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca | |
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Valentina Hidalgo Lopéz | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hilary Andrea Choachi Estupiñan | Bogotá D.C. | |
Gabriela Nazareth Siso Surmay | Atlántico | |
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle | |
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Andrea Carolina Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
Juan Sebastian Manrique Pineda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Felipe Gomez Torres | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julián Santiago Triana Villaco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Alexander Sanchez Neira | Boyacá | |
Jimmy Fernando Huepa Pedreros | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda | |
David Soto Velasquez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
Joan Sebastian Suarez Cardenas | Santander | |
Santiago Villota Rojas | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Castro Botina | Valle | |
Luis Miguel Garcia Sierra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Dario Rodriguez Tobos | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Maicol Andres Mora | Santander | |
Juan Diego López Ortiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Juan Gabriel Espinel | Santander | |
Wilder Harrinson Cortes Arango | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Yuber Stiven Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca | |
Abel Cetina Reinoso | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Josué Ismael Berjel Herrera | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jose Monsalve Giraldo | Antioquia | |
Juan David Matallana Tuta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Restrepo Florez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Naiver Mercedes Ome Ramos | Valle | |
Carol Madeley Aldana Monroy | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gisell Natalia Prada Pachon | Cundinamarca | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maira Alejandra Duarte Calderon | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá | |
Viviana Leon Covaleda | Tolima | |
Nicol Samantha Gonzales Arango | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Jose Hernandez Alvis | Tolima | |
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle | |
Hilary Andrea Choachi Estupiñan | Bogotá D.C. | |
Isabella Fuentes Tarazona | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Sarah Mayorga Castro | Quindío | |
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Miguel Alexander Velandia Sanchez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda | |
David Soto Velasquez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
David Stephen Miranda Romero | Valle | |
Yeison Esteban Bernal Neira | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez | Valle | |
Joan Sebastian Suarez Cardenas | Santander | |
Santiago Villota Rojas | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Camilo Marin Regino | Antioquia | |
Juan Felipe Castro Botina | Valle | |
Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Matias Furniles Hoyos | Córdoba | |
Maicol Andres Mora | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos | Cundinamarca | |
Wilder Harrinson Cortes Arango | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Yuber Stiven Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca | |
Abel Cetina Reinoso | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Monsalve Ardila | Santander | |
Samuel Fernando Villate Perez | Boyacá | |
Efraín Esteban Arbelaez Montoya | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Matallana Tuta | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jose Monsalve Giraldo | Antioquia | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Darlin Jiseb Romero Sanchez | Santander | |
Carol Madeley Aldana Monroy | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños | Valle | |
Jineth Lorena Duarte Calderon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Gisell Natalia Prada Pachon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Manuela Baena Arismendi | Meta | |
Zarith Kathiany Pérez Guaraca | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michel Sabrina Cortes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lina Marcela Macea Alean | Antioquia | |
Veronica Del Rosario Gomez Vasco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca | |
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Maria Jose Hernandez Alvis | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hilary Andrea Choachi Estupiñan | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle | |
Yulieth Paola Albarracin Pabon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Claudia Paipa Carrillo | Boyacá | |
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle | |
Karen Pauline Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Efrain Bermudez Arteaga | Valle | |
Marcos Omar Suarez Piragauta | Boyacá | |
Luis Eduardo Rojas Osorno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Richard Mateo Vega Correcha | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Quintana | Cundinamarca | |
Ivan Augusto Mogollon Ochoa | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Cristobal Rincon Rojas | Cundinamarca | |
Fredy Alexander Diaz Rodriguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
Kevin Alfonso Moreno Gualaco | Tolima | |
Cristian Felipe Gomez Torres | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Gonzalez Escobar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Raul Nicolas Gomez Cañon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicolas Vivas Guerrero | Cundinamarca | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle | |
Andres Alejandro Agudelo Rendon | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Virgelina Maria Contreras Maldonado | Magdalena | |
Ludy Mireya Gutierrez Martinez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Guerrero Martinez | Valle | |
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carol Madeley Aldana Monroy | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Nazareth Siso Surmay | Atlántico | |
Yulieth Paola Albarracin Pabon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Claudia Paipa Carrillo | Boyacá | |
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda | |
Santiago Leon Prada | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
César Alberto Fernández López | Bogotá D.C. | |
Manuel Alejandro Mejia Briñez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez | Valle | |
Santiago Villota Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hector Harrinson Gonzalez Cordero | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado | Boyacá | |
Luis Camilo Marin Regino | Antioquia | |
Kevin Yesid Zambrano Garcia | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jerssy Felidardo Galindo Mejia | Tolima | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Yullquir Stiven Muñoz Vera | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Otero Ordoñez | Valle | |
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Wilder Harrinson Cortes Arango | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Abel Cetina Reinoso | Tolima | |
Jimmy Damian Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Nicolas Molina Medina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Restrepo Florez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Sandra Lucía Sarmiento Ortíz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Maria Jose Bejarano Motta | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sara Valentina Salinas Florez | Boyacá | |
Katherine Jaramillo Rodriguez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Jose Hernandez Alvis | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle | |
Karen Pauline Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Omar Suarez Piragauta | Boyacá | |
Efrain Bermudez Arteaga | Valle | |
Luis Eduardo Rojas Osorno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Quintana | Cundinamarca | |
Richard Mateo Vega Correcha | Bogotá D.C. | |
Arbey Martinez Bolaños | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Fredy Alexander Diaz Rodriguez | Santander | |
Moisés Sánchez Salazar | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Patiño Lopera | Boyacá | |
Wilmar Alberto Torres Torres | Antioquia | |
Heiman Hernan Cadena Nausil | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Alfonso Moreno Gualaco | Tolima | |
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
Leonardo Andres Villamarin Arbelaez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Gonzalez Escobar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Efraín Esteban Arbelaez Montoya | Antioquia | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Virgelina Maria Contreras Maldonado | Magdalena | |
Ludy Mireya Gutierrez Martinez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Guerrero Martinez | Valle | |
Darlin Jiseb Romero Sanchez | Santander | |
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia | |
Maria Claudia Paipa Carrillo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Efrain Bermudez Arteaga | Valle | |
Marcos Omar Suarez Piragauta | Boyacá | |
Jhon Jairo Gomez Arenas | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Richard Mateo Vega Correcha | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Quintana | Cundinamarca | |
Arbey Martinez Bolaños | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristobal Rincon Rojas | Cundinamarca | |
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Fredy Alexander Diaz Rodriguez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Carlos Patiño Lopera | Boyacá | |
Wilmar Alberto Torres Torres | Antioquia | |
Heiman Hernan Cadena Nausil | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
Kevin Alfonso Moreno Gualaco | Tolima | |
Cristian Felipe Gomez Torres | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
David Felipe Rendon Acosta | Risaralda | |
Santiago Leon Prada | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
David Stephen Miranda Romero | Valle | |
César Alberto Fernández López | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez | Valle | |
Joan Sebastian Suarez Cardenas | Santander | |
Juan Angel Arebalo Tulande | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Castro Botina | Valle | |
Diego Alejandro Mendoza Lozano | Valle | |
Luis Camilo Marin Regino | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Matias Furniles Hoyos | Córdoba | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Maicol Andres Mora | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas | Valle | |
Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos | Cundinamarca | |
Miguel Angel Otero Ordoñez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Giraldo Correa | Valle | |
Yuber Stiven Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca | |
Jimmy Damian Barbosa Morales | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Monsalve Ardila | Santander | |
Diego Gonzalez Escobar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Efraín Esteban Arbelaez Montoya | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Alejandro Agudelo Rendon | Antioquia | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle | |
Juan Jose Monsalve Giraldo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Ramírez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Virgelina Maria Contreras Maldonado | Magdalena | |
Ludy Mireya Gutierrez Martinez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Guerrero Martinez | Valle | |
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Darlin Jiseb Romero Sanchez | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Olga Alejandra Villadiego Villadiego | Atlántico | |
Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Gisell Natalia Prada Pachon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Carolina Gonzalez Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sara Valentina Salinas Florez | Boyacá | |
Manuela Baena Arismendi | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Barrera Zapata | Valle | |
Angela Daniela Corredor Nova | Boyacá | |
Maria Carolina Rodriguez Angarita | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sharit Vanessa Yunque Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Michel Sabrina Cortes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lina Marcela Macea Alean | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nazly Katherinne Vera Celis | Antioquia | |
Maria Jose Hernandez Alvis | Tolima | |
Lizeth Fernanda Riaño Aguilar | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia | |
Simonne Isabella Aldana Leon | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez | Valle | |
Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda | Caldas | |
Andrea Carolina Lara Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez | Santander | |
David Fuentes Quintana | Santander | |
Robinson Alexander Ospitia Ramirez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Crispin Corzo | Santander | |
Santiago Leon Prada | Santander | |
Brayan Sepulveda Bolivar | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate | Santander | |
David Stephen Miranda Romero | Valle | |
Yeison Esteban Bernal Neira | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Federico De Jesus Pascali Pacheco | Atlántico | |
Juan David Monsalve Ardila | Santander | |
Jorge Adrian Celis Caviedes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darlin Jiseb Romero Sanchez | Santander | |
Gabriela Oviedo Rueda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carol Madeley Aldana Monroy | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños | Valle | |
Sara Sofia Rueda Ortega | Santander | |
Olga Alejandra Villadiego Villadiego | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Del Pilar Vargas Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Zharith Alejandra Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Gisell Natalia Prada Pachon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Carolina Cortes Murcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Simonne Isabella Aldana Leon | Tolima | |
Maria Claudia Paipa Carrillo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Alexander Morales Rodriguez | Valle | |
Miguel Alexander Velandia Sanchez | Boyacá | |
Cristobal Rincon Rojas | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Monsalve Ardila | Santander | |
Jorge Adrian Celis Caviedes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Manuel Albarracin Sierra | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Isabel Balbin Sierra | Antioquia | |
Oriana Remedios Chavez Hernandez | Atlántico | |
Maria Claudia Paipa Carrillo | Boyacá |