Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto | Boyacá | |
Victor Manuel Vargas Echeverri | Antioquia | |
Christian Alonso Quintero Montenegro | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Yady Vanessa Fernandez Bravo | Valle | |
Johanis Del Carmen Menco Castillo | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Madelem Chico Velasco | Valle | |
Loraine Linares Blanco | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez | Boyacá | |
Nelson Hurtado | Boyacá | |
Mauro Rojas Pabon | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Favio Varon Lopez | Risaralda | |
Sergio Ivan Minas Vera | Caldas | |
Francisco Genaro Pedraza Osorio | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Fernando Sanchez Bocanegra | Risaralda | |
Camilo Andres Castellanos Sanchez | FEDEM | |
Fredy Humberto Perdomo Lozano | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Dario Aguirre Correa | Risaralda | |
Hector Hernando Figueredo Cañon | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle | |
Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Andres Gomez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Willian Alexander Cegua Lopez | Meta | |
Sibares Moreno Romero | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Esneider Muñoz Marin | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Hoveiman Caicedo Oviedo | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonny Alexander Zapata Gonzalez | Risaralda | |
Jorge Andres Cortes Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto | Boyacá | |
Daniel Camilo Sarmiento Agredo | Santander | |
Brayan Giovanny Cepeda Paez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yilver Fabian Bernal Godoy | Casanare | |
Angel Yesid Fonseca Quesada | Boyacá | |
Didier Duvan Peña Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Johanis Del Carmen Menco Castillo | Santander | |
Natalia Andrea Zapata Correa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Madelem Chico Velasco | Valle | |
Mariana Cruz Gonzales | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Camilo Andres Arias Lara | Huila | |
Brandon Jose Quiñones Quintero | Santander | |
Jose Alejandro Zapata Sanmartin | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Javier Serna Moreno | Antioquia | |
Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez | Boyacá | |
Nelson Hurtado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia | |
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guido Fernando Cardona Maya | Valle | |
Juan Andres Gomez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
John Esteban Medina Perez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Carmelo Sanchez Oviedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Esneider Muñoz Marin | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Andres Cortes Correa | Valle | |
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonny Alexander Zapata Gonzalez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guido Fernando Cardona Maya | Valle | |
Juan Andres Gomez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
John Esteban Medina Perez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Andres Cortes Correa | Valle | |
Julian Camilo Gil Oquendo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Esneider Muñoz Marin | Bogotá D.C. | |
David Ricardo Romero Navarro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia | |
Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Yady Vanessa Fernandez Bravo | Valle | |
Natalia Andrea Zapata Correa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Madelem Chico Velasco | Valle | |
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Gleibis Carolina Gonzalez Gonzalez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto | Boyacá | |
Victor Manuel Vargas Echeverri | Antioquia | |
Daniel Camilo Sarmiento Agredo | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Esneider Muñoz Marin | Bogotá D.C. | |
David Ricardo Romero Navarro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Andres Cortes Correa | Valle | |
Jhonny Alexander Zapata Gonzalez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Yady Vanessa Fernandez Bravo | Valle | |
Natalia Andrea Zapata Correa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez | Boyacá | |
Nelson Javier Serna Moreno | Antioquia | |
Nelson Hurtado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia | |
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle | |
Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guido Fernando Cardona Maya | Valle | |
Juan Andres Gomez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
John Esteban Medina Perez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia | |
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle | |
Wilmar Fabian Fernandez Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Esteban Medina Perez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yordan Jesid Bastidas Lopez | Nariño | |
Jose Robinson Jaramillo Galvez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Jose Hoveiman Caicedo Oviedo | Nariño | |
David Ricardo Romero Navarro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jorge Andres Cortes Correa | Valle | |
Julian Camilo Gil Oquendo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Giovanny Cepeda Paez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto | Boyacá | |
Ivan Gustavo Sequeda Sequeda | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Eduardo Reinoso Celemin | Tolima | |
Angel Yesid Fonseca Quesada | Boyacá | |
Jose Alejandro Cárdenas Rodriguez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Johanis Del Carmen Menco Castillo | Santander | |
Yady Vanessa Fernandez Bravo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giselle Nathalia Hernandez Gonzalez | Santander | |
Madelem Chico Velasco | Valle | |
Mariana Cruz Gonzales | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sergio Ivan Minas Vera | Caldas | |
Leonardo Favio Varon Lopez | Risaralda | |
Francisco Genaro Pedraza Osorio | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Fernando Sanchez Bocanegra | Risaralda | |
Camilo Andres Castellanos Sanchez | FEDEM | |
Fredy Humberto Perdomo Lozano | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Dario Aguirre Correa | Risaralda | |
Hector Hernando Figueredo Cañon | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Camilo Andres Arias Lara | Huila | |
Jose Alejandro Zapata Sanmartin | Antioquia | |
Brandon Jose Quiñones Quintero | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez | Boyacá | |
Mauro Rojas Pabon | Santander | |
Nelson Hurtado | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Eduardo Reinoso Celemin | Tolima | |
Andres Felipe Cardenas Espitia | Boyacá | |
Angel Yesid Fonseca Quesada | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva | Antioquia | |
Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Edwin Alexander Sandoval Jimenez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Andres Gomez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Willian Alexander Cegua Lopez | Meta | |
John Esteban Medina Perez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Perea Arango | Antioquia | |
Esneider Muñoz Marin | Bogotá D.C. | |
David Ricardo Romero Navarro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eulices Juvenal León Choachi | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wilmar Marulanda Grisales | Meta | |
Julian Camilo Gil Oquendo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez | Boyacá | |
Yady Vanessa Fernandez Bravo | Valle | |
Natalia Andrea Zapata Correa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nelson Javier Serna Moreno | Antioquia | |
Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez | Boyacá | |
Mauro Rojas Pabon | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |