Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Delegaciones

# Delegaciones Total
T
1 Valle
138 80 66 284
2 Bogotá D.C.
114 82 64 260
3 Santander
51 49 37 137
4 Antioquia
50 57 69 176
5 Cundinamarca
39 55 68 162
6 Boyacá
38 58 57 153
7 Meta
11 22 16 49
8 Norte de Santander
10 13 22 45
9 Tolima
9 11 10 30
10 Atlántico
8 19 18 45
11 Caldas
7 7 13 27
12 Cauca
7 4 6 17
13 Casanare
6 8 8 22
14 Federación Deportiva Militar
5 8 4 17
15 Nariño
3 7 5 15
16 Bolívar
2 7 11 20
17 Cesar
2 4 3 9
18 Arauca
2 3 2 7
19 Risaralda
2 2 11 15
20 Chocó
2 1 2 5
21 Córdoba
1 2 18 21
22 Huila
0 2 7 9
23 Putumayo
0 2 2 4
24 Magdalena
0 1 2 3
25 La Guajira
0 1 0 1
25 San Andrés
0 1 0 1
27 Quindío
0 0 6 6
28 Sucre
0 0 4 4
29 Caquetá
0 0 2 2
Total 507 506 533 1546

Multi medallistas

Yessica Andrea Tascon Foronda
8 1 3 T: 12

Nelson Crispin Corzo
8 0 0 T: 8

Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz
7 2 4 T: 13

Daniel Alejandro Ramirez Cuadros
7 2 4 T: 13

Carlos Daniel Serrano Zarate
7 0 0 T: 7

Daniel Giraldo Correa
7 0 0 T: 7

David Santiago Sierra Rodriguez
6 1 1 T: 8

Gabriel Alejandro Ortiz Duran
6 1 0 T: 7

Naiver Mercedes Ome Ramos
6 0 0 T: 6

Richard Mateo Vega Correcha
5 1 0 T: 6

Miguel Angel Rincon Narvaez
5 1 0 T: 6

Diego Fernando Maldonado Maldonado
5 0 1 T: 6

Nelson Eduardo Reinoso Celemin
5 0 0 T: 5

Maria Paula Barrera Zapata
5 0 0 T: 5

Alejandro Perea Arango
5 0 0 T: 5

Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez
4 3 0 T: 7

Jaider Stiwen Hernandez Ramirez
4 2 0 T: 6

Juan Moreno Marquez
4 1 0 T: 5

Leider Albeiro Lemus Rojas
4 1 0 T: 5

Diego German Dueñas Gomez
4 0 0 T: 4

Paula Andrea Lara Rodriguez
4 0 0 T: 4

Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños
4 0 0 T: 4

Andres Buritica Monsalve
4 0 0 T: 4

Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez
4 0 0 T: 4

Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco
4 0 0 T: 4

Andres Patiño Luengas
4 0 0 T: 4

Daniela Juliana Piñeros Florez
3 5 4 T: 12

Juan Diego Osorio Pacheco
3 4 0 T: 7

John Alexander Morales Rodriguez
3 1 1 T: 5

Kevin Alfonso Moreno Gualaco
3 1 0 T: 4

Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy
3 1 0 T: 4

Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto
3 1 0 T: 4

Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez
3 1 0 T: 4

Alexander Piamba Chilito
3 1 0 T: 4

Nicolas Velandia Linares
3 0 1 T: 4

Daniel Andrés Silva Villegas
3 0 1 T: 4

Angie Lizeth Bedoya Bravo
3 0 1 T: 4

Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez
3 0 1 T: 4

Cristian David Romero Ramirez
3 0 0 T: 3

Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo
3 0 0 T: 3

Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo
3 0 0 T: 3

Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz
3 0 0 T: 3

Yanive Torres Martinez
3 0 0 T: 3

Oscar Steven Vega Lopez
3 0 0 T: 3
Desarrollado por