Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Delegaciones - Para-Atletismo

# Delegaciones Total
T
1 Valle
85 40 32 157
2 Bogotá D.C.
22 17 16 55
3 Antioquia
21 30 28 79
4 Santander
12 18 10 40
5 Meta
8 10 11 29
6 Boyacá
7 10 13 30
7 Cauca
7 2 3 12
8 Cundinamarca
3 12 6 21
9 Norte de Santander
3 4 10 17
10 Atlántico
2 7 10 19
11 Bolívar
2 7 9 18
12 Casanare
2 4 2 8
13 Arauca
2 3 2 7
14 Cesar
1 4 3 8
15 Nariño
0 3 1 4
16 Córdoba
0 2 9 11
17 Putumayo
0 2 2 4
18 Huila
0 1 3 4
19 La Guajira
0 1 0 1
20 Sucre
0 0 2 2
20 Chocó
0 0 2 2
22 Caquetá
0 0 1 1
Total 177 177 175 529

Multi medallistas - Para-Atletismo

Juan Moreno Marquez
4 1 0 T: 5

Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez
4 0 0 T: 4

Andres Buritica Monsalve
4 0 0 T: 4

Andres Patiño Luengas
4 0 0 T: 4

Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco
4 0 0 T: 4

Alexander Piamba Chilito
3 1 0 T: 4

Jose Libardo Chasoy Mavisoy
3 1 0 T: 4

Samuel Naranjo Rios
3 0 0 T: 3

Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda
3 0 0 T: 3

Yesenia Maria Restrepo Muñoz
3 0 0 T: 3

Edilberto Andres Cruz Moreno
3 0 0 T: 3

Erica Maria Castaño Salazar
3 0 0 T: 3

Daniela Rodriguez Angulo
3 0 0 T: 3

Luis Carlos Mena Jave
3 0 0 T: 3

Cristian Estiven Escobar Viveros
3 0 0 T: 3

Harold Estiven Maturana Maturana
3 0 0 T: 3

Yanive Torres Martinez
3 0 0 T: 3

Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo
3 0 0 T: 3

Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez
3 0 0 T: 3

Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo
3 0 0 T: 3

Angie Lizeth Pabom Mamian
3 0 0 T: 3

Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez
3 0 0 T: 3

Juan Estevan Carabali Mosquera
3 0 0 T: 3

Jorge Andrés Camarón Flórez
3 0 0 T: 3

Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso
3 0 0 T: 3

Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira
3 0 0 T: 3

Oscar Steven Vega Lopez
3 0 0 T: 3

Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado
3 0 0 T: 3

Mayerli Buitrago Ariza
3 0 0 T: 3

Javier Rojas Diaz
2 2 0 T: 4

Diego Fernando Alvarez Ramírez
2 1 1 T: 4

Fernado Mina Cortes
2 1 0 T: 3

Jhon Alejandro Cordoba Caicedo
2 1 0 T: 3

Medina Lopez Juan Esteban
2 1 0 T: 3

Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera
2 1 0 T: 3

Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon
2 1 0 T: 3

Jhonier Sneider Gómez Pinto
2 1 0 T: 3

German Hernado Angarita Otero
2 1 0 T: 3

Claudia Milena Muñoz Amaya
2 1 0 T: 3

Yamil David Acosta Manjarrez
2 1 0 T: 3

Sairo Moisés Fernández López
2 1 0 T: 3

Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas
2 1 0 T: 3

Jean Carlos Mina Aponza
2 0 1 T: 3

Fredy Alexander Longa
2 0 1 T: 3
Desarrollado por