Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Delegaciones - Paracycling

# Delegaciones Total
T
1 Bogotá D.C.
13 15 9 37
2 Boyacá
11 10 12 33
3 Cundinamarca
6 9 12 27
4 Antioquia
6 3 2 11
5 Tolima
5 0 0 5
6 Valle
4 1 3 8
7 Meta
2 8 3 13
8 Risaralda
2 0 0 2
9 Nariño
1 1 1 3
10 Casanare
0 1 1 2
10 Cauca
0 1 1 2
12 Atlántico
0 1 0 1
13 Santander
0 0 6 6
14 Córdoba
0 0 0 0
14 Federación Deportiva Militar
0 0 0 0
14 Norte de Santander
0 0 0 0
Total 50 50 50 150

Multi medallistas - Paracycling

Alejandro Perea Arango
5 0 0 T: 5

Nelson Eduardo Reinoso Celemin
5 0 0 T: 5

Diego German Dueñas Gomez
4 0 0 T: 4

Jose Guillermo Gonzalez Roberto
3 1 0 T: 4

Daniela Carolina Munevar Florez
3 1 0 T: 4

Brayam Estheinger Anacona Gomez
3 0 1 T: 4

Cristian David Romero Ramirez
3 0 0 T: 3

Wilmar Marulanda Grisales
2 3 0 T: 5

Laura Natalia Rivera Calderon
2 2 0 T: 4

Edwin Fabian Matiz Ruiz
2 0 1 T: 3

Edwin Alexander Sandoval
2 0 1 T: 3

Madelem Chico
2 0 0 T: 2

Juan Jose Betancourt Quiroga
2 0 0 T: 2

Carlos Alirio Ariza Matallana
2 0 0 T: 2

Leonardo Favio Varon Lopez
2 0 0 T: 2

Carlos Andres Vargas Villanueva
1 3 0 T: 4

David Alexander Alvarado Espinel
1 2 1 T: 4

Leidi Yolani Ramirez Rojas
1 2 1 T: 4

Brayan Giovanny Cepeda Paez
1 1 1 T: 3

Miguel Leonardo Chaparro Bayona
1 1 0 T: 2

Yordan Jesid Bastidas Lopez
1 1 0 T: 2

Yimi Alexander Duarte Cubides
1 1 0 T: 2

Jose Alejandro Parra Sanchez
1 1 0 T: 2

Esneider Muñoz Marin
0 3 2 T: 5

Luis Carlos Sanchez Mendez
0 3 1 T: 4

Willian Alexander Cegua Lopez
0 3 0 T: 3

Ivan Camilo Barreto Acevedo
0 2 3 T: 5

Edwin Fabian Gutierrez Bayona
0 2 2 T: 4

Edinson Fernando Vargas Aguirre
0 2 1 T: 3

Orlando Cortes Perdigon
0 2 0 T: 2

Andres Felipe Cardenas Espitia
0 1 4 T: 5

Yadi Vanessa Fernandez
0 1 2 T: 3

Ramon Oliveros Florez
0 1 2 T: 3

Fredy Humberto Perdomo Lozano
0 1 1 T: 2

Edilmer Castillo Rodriguez
0 1 1 T: 2

Heriberto Gutierrez Osorio
0 1 1 T: 2

Nestor Javier Ayala Ayala
0 1 1 T: 2

Jose Robinson Jaramillo Galvez
0 1 1 T: 2

Eliecer Orjuela Prada
0 1 1 T: 2

Fidel Estiven Figueredo Garcia
0 1 1 T: 2

Jose Alejandro Cardenas Rodriguez
0 1 1 T: 2

Sibares Moreno Romero
0 0 4 T: 4

Gleibis Carolina Gonzalez Gonzalez
0 0 3 T: 3

Cristóbal Zamora Grueso
0 0 2 T: 2
Desarrollado por