Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Deportes - Valle

# Deportes Total
T
1 Para-Atletismo
85 40 32 157
2 Para-Natación
34 20 11 65
3 Paracycling
4 1 3 8
4 Esgrima Paranacional
3 1 2 6
5 Para-Powerlifting
2 5 3 10
6 Boccia
2 2 1 5
7 Bowling Paranacional
2 1 1 4
8 Tenis de Mesa Paranacional
1 1 5 7
9 Judo Paranacional
1 1 1 3
10 Fútbol Sala Paranacional
1 1 0 2
11 Baloncesto Paranacional
1 0 1 2
11 Para-Triatlón
1 0 1 2
13 Fútbol 7 Paranacional
1 0 0 1
14 Ajedrez Paranacional
0 2 3 5
15 Tenis en Silla de Ruedas
0 2 1 3
15 Billar Paranacional
0 2 1 3
17 Fútbol 5 Paranacional
0 1 0 1
Total 138 80 66 284

Multi medallistas - Valle

Daniel Giraldo Correa
7 0 0 T: 7

Naiver Mercedes Ome Ramos
6 0 0 T: 6

Maria Paula Barrera Zapata
5 0 0 T: 5

Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez
4 3 0 T: 7

Dixon De Jesùs Hooker Velàsquez
4 0 0 T: 4

Marlin Jane Rodriguez Velasco
4 0 0 T: 4

Leidy Valeria Perdomo Bolaños
4 0 0 T: 4

John Alexander Morales Rodriguez
3 1 1 T: 5

Alexander Piamba Chilito
3 1 0 T: 4

Angie Lizeth Pabom Mamian
3 0 0 T: 3

Jorge Alberto Aza Angulo
3 0 0 T: 3

Katty Julieth Hurtado Hurtado
3 0 0 T: 3

Edward Felipe Ortiz Bermudez
3 0 0 T: 3

Andres Felipe Mosquera Neira
3 0 0 T: 3

Amelio Castro Grueso
3 0 0 T: 3

Joan Daniel Lasso Lasso
3 0 0 T: 3

Erica Maria Castaño Salazar
3 0 0 T: 3

Darian Faisury Jimenez Sanchez
3 0 0 T: 3

Pedro Luis Murillo Arboleda
3 0 0 T: 3

Oscar Steven Vega Lopez
3 0 0 T: 3

Daniela Rodriguez Angulo
3 0 0 T: 3

Samuel Naranjo Rios
3 0 0 T: 3

Harold Estiven Maturana Maturana
3 0 0 T: 3

Juan Estevan Carabali Mosquera
3 0 0 T: 3

Cristian Estiven Escobar Viveros
3 0 0 T: 3

Mauricio Andres Valencia Campo
3 0 0 T: 3

Laura Sofia Ipus Martinez
2 2 3 T: 7

Santiago Ramirez Lugo
2 2 1 T: 5

Gian Marco Andrade Mosquera
2 1 0 T: 3

Kimberly Rocio Chaparro Alarcon
2 1 0 T: 3

Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas
2 1 0 T: 3

Fernado Mina Cortes
2 1 0 T: 3

Edwin Alexander Sandoval
2 0 1 T: 3

Jaime Alberto Romero Rodriguez
2 0 1 T: 3

Fredy Alexander Longa
2 0 1 T: 3

David Rivera Castro
2 0 0 T: 2

Jose Eugenio Vergara Arango
2 0 0 T: 2

Madelem Chico
2 0 0 T: 2

Michael Alejandro Renjifo Salazar
2 0 0 T: 2

Julian David Arteaga Jaramillo
1 3 0 T: 4

Mendez Hernandez Luis Fernando
1 2 0 T: 3

Paola Andrea Mosquera Lopez
1 2 0 T: 3

Fabian Claros Collazos
1 1 2 T: 4

Luis Fernando Lucumi Villegas
1 1 0 T: 2
Desarrollado por