Buscador

Boyacá vs Sucre

Boyacá vs Sucre

  • 1° Tiempo
  • 2° Tiempo

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJGFGCDGAG
1BoyacáBOY 180006065814444
2ValleVAL 150005163811273
3SucreSUC 12010426312831
4MetaMET 90003364123182
5Bogotá D.C.BOG 40011463435-11
5AtlánticoATL 40011463620162
7TolimaTOL 0----------

Planillas de competencia

Deportistas
Desarrollado por