Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Valle | Valle | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca | |
Santander | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eisen Hower Fonseca Gutierrez | Valle | |
Oscar Wilson Barreto Gonzalez | Boyacá | |
Jorge Arcenio Pinzon Arias | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Leonardo Mosso Barajas | Boyacá | |
Herson Yamid Cancino Jerez | Santander | |
Jonathan Smith Gonzalez Gonzalez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Rivera Castro | Quindío | |
William Espinosa Cardenas | Valle | |
Adolfo Leon Gaitan Perez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Johana Obando Atehortua | Antioquia | |
Luz Mariela Pulido Lucas | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Lucia Torres Aldana | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Noly Emma Garzon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angelica Maria Conde Cano | Valle | |
Maria Floralba Tipasoca Torres | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Santander | Santander | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eisen Hower Fonseca Gutierrez | Valle | |
Jorge Arcenio Pinzon Arias | Boyacá | |
Oscar Wilson Barreto Gonzalez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Leonardo Mosso Barajas | Boyacá | |
Herson Yamid Cancino Jerez | Santander | |
Oscar Javier Jaime Fuentes | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Rivera Castro | Quindío | |
William Espinosa Cardenas | Valle | |
Adolfo Leon Gaitan Perez | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Johana Obando Atehortua | Antioquia | |
Maria Lucia Torres Aldana | Boyacá | |
Flor Marina Cortes Hurtado | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Noly Emma Garzon Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angelica Maria Conde Cano | Valle | |
Maria Floralba Tipasoca Torres | Boyacá |