# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Equipos Espada - B Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Equipos Florete - B Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Individual Florete Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Equipos Florete - A Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Equipos Espada - A Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Tolima | Tolima | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Tolima | Tolima | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Heyver Camacho Higuera | Caldas | |
Deyson Antonio Palacios Moreno | Valle | |
John Sebastián Calle Villegas | Caldas | |
Jeisson David Mendieta Parra | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Fabio Molano Barrios | FEDEM | |
Eduardo Escobar Agredo | Valle | |
Braian Augusto Macias Figueredo | Boyacá | |
Sigifredo Ospina Flórez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yulieth Alexandra Londoño Mora | Tolima | |
Martha Lucía Ramírez Ramírez | Valle | |
Ivonne Andrea Padilla López | Cundinamarca | |
Erika Torres Torres | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Patricia Quiñones Ramos | Valle | |
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Valle | |
Rosa Elena Daza Parra | Boyacá | |
Nataly Ochoa González | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Heyver Camacho Higuera | Caldas | |
Alexander Tapasco Gallego | FEDEM | |
Jose Carlos Hoyos Diaz | FEDEM | |
John Sebastián Calle Villegas | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Fabio Molano Barrios | FEDEM | |
Eduardo Escobar Agredo | Valle | |
Jonathan Jose Acevedo Hernandez | FEDEM | |
Braian Augusto Macias Figueredo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yulieth Alexandra Londoño Mora | Tolima | |
Ivonne Andrea Padilla López | Cundinamarca | |
Lizet Valentina Nieto Gonzalez | Meta | |
Martha Lucía Ramírez Ramírez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Valle | |
Claudia Patricia Quiñones Ramos | Valle | |
Rosa Elena Daza Parra | Boyacá | |
Angelica Maria Arango Quintero | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeisson David Mendieta Parra | Caldas | |
Jose Heyver Camacho Higuera | Caldas | |
Alexander Tapasco Gallego | FEDEM | |
Deyson Antonio Palacios Moreno | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rodrigo Alberto Meneses Velasco | Valle | |
Fernando Aguirre Sarria | Valle | |
Braian Augusto Macias Figueredo | Boyacá | |
Eduardo Escobar Agredo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yulieth Alexandra Londoño Mora | Tolima | |
Alejandra Restrepo Rotavisky | Caldas | |
Ivonne Andrea Padilla López | Cundinamarca | |
Erika Torres Torres | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Honey Izquierdo Marquinez | Valle | |
Claudia Patricia Quiñones Ramos | Valle | |
Angelica Maria Arango Quintero | Caldas | |
Olga Lucia Cárdenas Morales | Cundinamarca |