Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Deportes - Cundinamarca

# Deportes Total
T
1 Para-Natación
7 14 21 42
2 Paracycling
6 9 12 27
3 Bowling Paranacional
5 5 4 14
4 Tenis de Mesa Paranacional
5 1 12 18
5 Para-Atletismo
3 12 6 21
6 Ajedrez Paranacional
3 2 2 7
7 Judo Paranacional
3 0 2 5
8 Esgrima Paranacional
2 5 3 10
9 Tiro Deportivo Paranacional
2 3 4 9
10 Billar Paranacional
1 1 0 2
10 Para-Powerlifting
1 1 0 2
12 Boccia
1 0 1 2
13 Goalball
0 2 0 2
14 Rugby Silla de Ruedas
0 0 1 1
Total 39 55 68 162

Multi medallistas - Cundinamarca

Angie Lizeth Bedoya Bravo
3 0 1 T: 4

Daniel Andrés Silva Villegas
3 0 1 T: 4

José  Miguel Ramírez Gonzalez
2 4 0 T: 6

Leidy Johanna Bautista Chiquillo
2 1 0 T: 3

Yuliana Valentina Mayorga Peña
2 0 1 T: 3

Carlos Alirio Ariza Matallana
2 0 0 T: 2

Luis Eduardo Ostos Rico
2 0 0 T: 2

Nelly Paola Sanchez Alarcon
2 0 0 T: 2

Juan Jose Betancourt Quiroga
2 0 0 T: 2

Juán Pablo Castellanos Cortes
2 0 0 T: 2

Miguel Angel Quintero Giraldo
1 3 3 T: 7

Yeison Alexander Peña Castellanos
1 2 4 T: 7

Leidi Yolani Ramirez Rojas
1 2 1 T: 4

Ivonne Andrea Padilla López
1 2 0 T: 3

Olga Lucia Cárdenas Morales
1 2 0 T: 3

Adriana Cubillos Aldana
1 1 1 T: 3

Juan Carlos Medina Valencia
1 1 0 T: 2

Jose Alejandro Parra Sanchez
1 1 0 T: 2

Carlos Fernando Rodríguez Sepulveda
1 1 0 T: 2

Delio Javier Gonzales Galvis
1 1 0 T: 2

José Ricardo Sánchez Parra
1 1 0 T: 2

Mauricio Sanchez Castañeda
1 0 2 T: 3

Silvia Sánchez Diaz
1 0 2 T: 3

Edgar Humberto Arcila Durán
1 0 1 T: 2

Ivan Tazzino Riveros García
1 0 1 T: 2

José Antonio Carrillo Becerra
1 0 1 T: 2

César Augusto Durán Paredes
1 0 1 T: 2

Nicole Daniela Centanaro Erazo
1 0 1 T: 2

Carol Natalia Infante Peña
0 3 0 T: 3

Ivan Camilo Barreto Acevedo
0 2 3 T: 5

Cristobal Rincon Rojas
0 2 1 T: 3

Yesid De Jesus Marin Quirama
0 2 1 T: 3

Orlando Cortes Perdigon
0 2 0 T: 2

Luz Stella Mahecha Gallo
0 2 0 T: 2

Yuber Stiven Barbosa Morales
0 1 6 T: 7

Julian Yesid Jara Castellanos
0 1 4 T: 5

Ramon Oliveros Florez
0 1 2 T: 3

Ignacio Merchán Camelo
0 1 1 T: 2

Ricardo Bernal Calderon
0 1 1 T: 2

Yesid Rodrigo Suaza Torres
0 1 1 T: 2

Jose Alejandro Cardenas Rodriguez
0 1 1 T: 2

Anderson Smith Sanchez Solano
0 0 3 T: 3

Ramiro José Escaño Cantillo
0 0 3 T: 3

Charles Robert Tachack Suescun
0 0 2 T: 2
Desarrollado por